2018 Uptown Planners

Chair
Leo Wilson
First term expires 2019; appointed to the board April 2016

Vice Chair
Tom Mulaney
Second term expires 2022; elected to the board March 2018

Secretary
Michael Brennan
First term expires 2019; elected to the board March 2015

Treasurer
Roy Dahl
Second term expires 2020; appointed to the board September 2015

Bob Daniel
Second term expires 2022; appointed to the board 2018

Bill Ellig
First term expires 2020; elected to the board March 2016

Tim Gahagan
First term expires 2020; elected to the board March 2016

Amie Hayes
First term expires 2020; elected to the board March 2016

Stuart McGraw
First term expires 2020; appointed to the board November 2017

Soheil Nakhshab
First term expires 2020; elected to the board March 2016

Jay Newington
First term expires 2019; elected to the board March 2015

Jennifer Pesqueira
Second term expires 2019; elected to the board March 2011

Kyle Schertzing
First term expires 2019; appointed to the board 2018

Dennis Suisun
First term expires 2022; appointed to the board April 2018

Bill Smith
First term expires 2022; elected to the board March 2018

Ken Tablang
Second term expires 2019; elected to the board 2015

Mat Wahlstrom
First term expires 2019; elected to the board March 2015